Lamps & Components Specials

LAMPS & COMPONENTS SPECIALS AT TRANSTECK, INC!

MIX N MATCH BULK SPECIAL!

We have loads of specials on lamps and components – dozens of selections for Freightliner, Kenworth, Peterbilt, Volvo and Mack. See below to find the parts that you are looking for. We have what you need at Transteck, with 13 locations across Pennsylvania, Maryland and New Jersey.

Transteck – Truck Parts for All Makes

lamps & components specials
Click to enlarge
lamps & components specials
Click to enlarge
lamps & components specials
Click to enlarge
lamps & components specials

Download complete PDF here.

Request Parts Info

Fill out the form below and a Transteck rep will contact you as soon as possible.
  • This field is for validation purposes and should be left unchanged.

Comments (1)

D/SIR,

We are the leading manufacturer of Con.rod bush,Cam bush and T/Washer for Cummins,Caterpillar,Navistar,Komatsu and Detroit engine. We are supplying to many of the Companies in USA,South Africa and UAE. I would like to establish business relationship with u.

Waiting for ur favourable reply.

Cummins

4BT,6BT,6CT,NT855,NT855 BIGCAM,ISB,ISC,ISM,1SX,

L10,M11,QST30 AND N14.

Caterpillar

3306,3406 and 3412

Navistar

DT360,DT466 DT408 and DT466

DETROIT

1. CON.ROD BUSH 5116181

2. CON.ROD BUSH 5157274

3. CAM BUSH SET 5198209

4. CAM BUSH SET 5198984

5. CAM BUSH SET 5197944

6. CAM BUSH 8929690

7. VALVE ROCKER BUSH 23511679

NEW DEVELOPMENT OF JOHN DEERET BUSHES.
CON.ROD BUSH CAM BUSH
1. R55647 1. R119874
2. R57451 2. R91708
3. R123960 3. R527877
4. R114082 4. R46903
5. R74008 5. R504808
6. T23471 6. R116716
7. R60197 7. R32008
8. R60724 8. R522284
9. R69045 9. R119575
10. R42173 10. R503315
11. R36328 11. MIU800573
12. R801256 12.T26321
13. 504300 13.T20034
14. R76783

Thanks,Regards,

SUNIL KHANNA
0091-9312823839
http://www.irearthmovers.com
url:- https://irearthmovers.com
MANUFACTURER OF BI-METAL BUSH
BUSH FOR:-
NAVISTAR :- DT360,DT466,DT408
CUMMINS ®·DETROIT DIESEL®
KOMATSU ®· CATERPILLAR ® & JOHN DEERE
,CUMMINS ISX AND QSK

Comments are closed.

Transteck, Inc.